ENSEMBLE 23 – 2013 – 2016

Salim-Éric ABDELJALIL
Maxence BOD
Johanna BONNET
Julien BREDA
Marina CAPPE
Klara CIBULOVA
Leslie GRANGER
Lorry HARDEL
Antoine LAUDET
Audrey LOPEZ
Glenn MARAUSSE
Julien MASSON
Pauline PARIGOT
Florent POCHET

ENSEMBLE 22 – 2012 – 2015

Valentine BASSE
Julie CARDILE
Esther CARRIQUI
Sophia CHEBCHOUB
Théo COMBY-LEMAITRE
Gregor DARONIAN KIRCHNER
Morgan DEFENDENTE
Nina DURAND VILLANOVA
Fabien GAERTNER
Marianna GRANCI
Florine MULLARD
Paul PASCOT
Thibault PASQUIER
Laurent ROBERT

ENSEMBLE 21 – 2011 – 2014

Alexandre BRANDY
Ana CARLIER
Anthony DEVAUX
Capucine FERRY
Alexandre FINCK
Adrien GUIRAUD
Laureline LE BRIS-CEP
Maximin MARCHAND
Léa PERRET
Geoffrey PERRIN
Juliette PRIER
Lisa SPATAZZA
Gonzague VAN BERVESSELES
Chloé VIVARES

ENSEMBLE 20 – 2010 – 2013

Ferdinand BARBET
Myrtille BORDIER
Jérémy BUCLON
Bertrand CAUCHOIS
Hayet CHOUACHI-DARWICH
Heidi-Eva CLAVIER
Louise DUPUIS
Laurène FARDEAU
Lucas GENTIL
Maxime LEVEQUE
Lucile OZA
Tom POLITANO
Pauline TRICOT
Gabriel TUR

ENSEMBLE 19 – 2008 – 2011

Amine ADJINA
Marie BAXERRES
Romain DUTHEIL
Mikaëlle FRATISSIER
Cécile LE MEIGNEN
Guillaume MIKA
Youna NOIRET
François ORTEGA
Romain PELLET
Émilie PREVOSTEAU
Jean-Baptiste SAUNIER
Aude SCHMITTER
Sophie VERBEECK
Jefferson DESMOULAINS

ENSEMBLE 18 – 2007 – 2010

Manon ALLOUCH
Lousie DELMAS
Carol CADILHAC
Mahio CAMPANELLA
Julie COLLOMB
Camille CUISINIER
Magalie DUPUIS
Benjamin FARFALLINI
Antoine FORMICA
Pauline JAMBET
Juliette PEYTAVIN
Issam RACHYQ-AHRAD
Mathieu TANGUY
Mikaël TEYSSIE

ENSEMBLE 17 – 2006 – 2009

Claire CALVI
Marie DE BASQUIAT
Paulien DUBREUIL
Samir EL KAROUI
Pauline MEREUZE
Maxime MIKOLAJCZACK
Charlotte RAMOND
Loïc SAMAR
Chloé SCHMUTZ
Max VANSEVEREN

ENSEMBLE 16 – 2005 – 2008

Fabien AUDUSSEAU
Juliette AUGERT
Clara CHABALIER
Fanny FEZANS
MaÏa JARVILLE
Constance LARRIEU
Matthieu LEMEUNIER
Antoine LESIMPLE
Valentin L'HERMINIER
Léo MARATRAT
Ludovic PEREZ
Marie PLOUVIEZ
Louise ROCH
Julien STORINI

ENSEMBLE 15 – 2004 – 2007

Baptiste AMANN
Solal BOULOUDNINE
Célia CATALIFO
Marie DOMPNIER
Victor LENOBLE
Lenka LUPTAKOVA
Jan PETERS
Yohann PISIOU
Rémy RUTOVIC
Stina SOLIVA
Lyn THIBAULT
Olivier VEILLON
Alexia VIDAL
Adeline WALTER

ENSEMBLE 14 – 2003 – 2006

Samuel BODIN
Julie CORDIER
Roland DUJARDIN
Élise DUREL
Sylvain ELIE
Charlotte GOSSELIN
Florian HASS
Julien HONORE
Hortense MONSAINGEON
Damien RIVALLAND
Myriam SOKOLOFF
Claire THEODOLY
Sébastien TODESCO
Perrine TOURNEUX

ENSEMBLE 13 – 2002 – 2005

Mathieu BONFILS
Audrey BONNEFOY
Fanny CAPRETTA
Guillaume CLAUSSE
Pierre-François DOIREAU
Pearl MANIFOLD
Julien MOUROUX
Charles-Éric PETIT
Samuel REHAULT
Julie TIMMERMAN
Élisa VOISIN
Brigitte ZARZA-JUAN

ENSEMBLE 12 – 2001 – 2004

Jean-Pierre BARO
Simon BELLOUARD
Rodolphe BLANCHET
Caroline BRETON
Roxane CLEYET-MERLE
Cécile COZZOLINO
Chawki DERBEL
Marion DUQUENNE
Franck GAZAL
Guillaume GOUIX
Sophie LACOSTE DOURNEL
Aurélie LEROUX
Adeline OLIVIER
Tonin PALAZZOTTO
Grégoire ROGER
Aurélie TARDY

ENSEMBLE 11 – 2000 – 2003

Elie BAISSAT
Florence COUDURIER
Laurence GAREL
Thomas GONZALEZ
Martin KAMOUN
Émilie LAPARRE
Antoine LUNVEN
Nancy MADIOU
Gurshad NASSERI-SHAHEMAN
Sharmila NAUDOU
Hélori PHILIPPOT
Faustine RODA
Claire ROMMELAERE
Fanny ROUSSEAU
Thomas ROUSSELOT

ENSEMBLE 10 – 1999 – 2002

Arnaud ALDIGE
Karim BEN-HADDOU
Houda BENYAMINA
Xuan DAO
Sandrine DEBERNARDI
Alexandre DURAND
Leslie EVRARD
Stéphane GASC
Laëtitia GIRAUD
Alexandre LADROIT
Alexandre LE NOURS
Kwani LEDUC
Édith MERIEAU
Macha PETINA
Adrien SOURDOT
Nadège TARAVELLIER

ENSEMBLE 9 – 1998 – 2001

Clémentine BAERT
Charlotte BOILLOT
Jordann BOSSE
Boutros EL AMARI
Yannick ETIENNE
Mathieu GIFFORD
Nicolas GRANGER
Gwenaëlle JULIEN
Vincent LAHENS
Claire MENAUCOURT
Alice MORA
Mélissa NITENBERG
Christophe RAMPARANY
Thibaut ROUX
Loïc VARRAUT

ENSEMBLE 8 – 1997 – 2000

Fanny AVRAM
Ronan BEAUPERIN
Agathe BOSCH
Marjorie CURRENTI
Marie DELMAS
Julien DUVAL
Estelle GALARME
Frédéric GARBE
Frédéric GROSCHE
Sébastien LENTHERIC
Anne MARION-GALLOIS
Jean-Christophe MEURISSE
Yoan MOURLES
Elise ORSETTI
Elsa POKROVSKY

ENSEMBLE 7 – 1996 – 1999

Aïssa BUSETTA
Xavier CLION
David GAUCHARD
Alexandra GIULIANO
Caroline GUTH
Vanessa KOUTSEFF
Luc MARBOT
Stéphane MEDEZ
Marie MENGES
Vincent MOURLON
Antoine OPPENHEIM
Marie ROQUEPLO
Fadia STELLA
Laëtitia VITTEAU

ENSEMBLE 6 – 1995 – 1998

Olivier CHAUVEL
Zouaoui CHEBBAB
Elvire FERRAND
Jacques HOUSSAY
Johanna KORTHAL ALTES
Stéphane LALLOZ
Franck MAGIS
Franck MARTIN
Mélanie MARTINEZ-LLENSE
Mélanie MAURICE
Maeva PASQUALI
Annie SEMAVOINE
Lucas TAVERNIER
Bérangère WARLUZEL

ENSEMBLE 5 – 1994 – 1997

Marianne AMY
Benjamin BAROCHE
Goulven BOIVIN
Guillaume CANTILLON
Virgile COIGNARD
Laurent DELVERT
Camille FIGUEREO
Katell FILLEUL-DESNOS
Karine GESLIN
Yann JAOUEN
Fanny LEBECQ
Christophe LICHTENAUER
Julia MASINI
Stéphane MELIS
Maud NARBONI
Céline PITAVY

ENSEMBLE 4 – 1993 – 1995

Claire AMIAND GLORY
Fabien DARIEL
Stéphane DAUCH
Anne DECIS
Hervé DELUGE
Philippe ESCANDE
Victor GAUTHIER MARTIN
Jean-Christophe GERACE
Flore GRIMAUD
Rachid Bey HAFASSA
Johanna NIZARD
Alexandra TOBELAIM

ENSEMBLE 3 – 1992 – 1994

Jacques AMPHOUX
Virginie ANTON
Ludovic BAUDE
Virginie BRACQ
Maryline CASTEL
Frédéric CHAMLA
Philippe CHAUVIN
Livinia DANDOY-CALLOT
Manuel DURAND
Aurélie ELTVEDT
Sophie FARIA
Ernest GUEVARA
Alexandra LANGERON
Marcia NEVERS
Éric NASUTI
Sylvia SCHWARTZ
Frédéric SORBA

ENSEMBLE 2 – 1991 – 1993

Ludovic ABGRALL
Michaël ABITEBOUL
Arnaud APPREDERIS
Fabrice CALS
Jean-François COLLADOS
Nicolas GIRAUDI
Gilles GROPPO
Sylvie HUGOT
Sylvia LAFFORGUE
Stéphane LAUDIER
Emmanuelle MONSU
Fanny PALIARD
Vanessa ROBERT VALENCE
Agathe ROUILLIER
Fanny RUDELLE

ENSEMBLE 1 – 1990 – 1992

Stéphane BAULT
Evelyne BORK
Sophie DELAGE
Pascal DUSSERRE TELMONT
Pascal FABER
Marie-Ange FAURITTE
Pierre LANEYRIE
Marie MURCIA
David NEVEUX
Anne REJONY
Isabelle RONAYETTE